Classes

Class Schedule

 

DayTimeClassDurationPriceLocation
Monday09:30Mixed Ability1 hour£48 per 6 class blockHeswall
Monday10:30Mixed Ability1 hour£48 per 6 class blockHeswall
Monday18:30Mixed Ability1 hour£48 per 6 class blockFrankby
Monday19:30Advanced1 hour£48 per 6 class blockFrankby
Tuesday10:00Mixed Ability1 hour£48 per 6 class blockFrankby
Tuesday11:00Postnatal with Babies1 hour£60 per 6 class blockFrankby
Tuesday18:00Mixed Ability1 hour£48 per 6 class blockGreasby
Tuesday18:00Mixed Ability1 hour £48 per 6 class blockHoylake
Tuesday19:00Intermediate1 hour£48 per 6 class blockGreasby
Tuesday19:00Antenatal1 hour£48 per 6 class blockHoylake
Tuesday20:00Intermediate1 hour £48 per 6 class blockHoylake
Wednesday18:30Male Only1 hour£48 per 6 class blockHeswall
Wednesday19:30Mixed Ability1 hour£48 per 6 class blockHeswall
Wednesday 18:30Mixed Ability1 hour £48 per 6 class blockNewton
Wednesday 19:30Postnatal1 hour£48 per 6 class blockNewton
Thursday18:30Mixed Ability1 hour£48 per 6 class blockHeswall
Thursday19:30Intermediate1 hour£48 per 6 class blockHeswall
Saturday08:30Mixed Ability1 hour£48 per 6 class blockHeswall
Saturday09:30Mixed Ability1 hour £48 per 6 class blockHeswall

Interested in joining pilates? Complete our assessment form!